NaviN GandhI

Birthday
Jun 29, 1992 (Age: 30)
Location
Kuwait
Aka
BlackFog
Profile Flag
India
Cricket Team National
India
Cricket Team Domestic
Chennai Super Kings
Favourite Cricketer
Suresh Raina
Bat Type
MRF
Gender
Male
Steam Username
navingandhi1
Online Cricket Games Owned
  1. Don Bradman Cricket 14 - Steam PC

Signature

[sigpic]159160[/sigpic]

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 150

    Twenty20

    Make 2020 posts.
  2. 250

    Fifth Year

    Survive five years on PlanetCricket!
  3. 10

    Flagged

    Put a flag on your profile
  4. 40

    Round of Applause

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  5. 50

    I'd wager...

    Spend a bit of time in the Sportsbook
  6. 10

    First Year

    Celebrate one year on PlanetCricket
  7. 50

    Thousand Island Posting

    Make 1000 posts!
  8. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  9. 30

    Great Deliveries

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  10. 20

    Millionaire

    Win a million in the Sportsbook
  11. 30

    Quite the loser

    Fail at the Sportsbook
  12. 20

    Marvellous Effort

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  13. 20

    Happy Birthday

    Log in on your birthday.
  14. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  15. 15

    Centurion

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  16. 10

    Half Century

    50 messages posted. You must like it here!
  17. 3

    Super post that

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  18. 1

    On the board

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  19. 1

    Just one more

  20. 15

    Legit

    Support the development of PC cricket games
Top