rabbitoh rob
International Cricketer
Derbyshire Phantoms will be competing in a full county season.
Playing on hard mode and using the created bats made by the brilliant patchmakers on here and tutsi v2 patch .
The Frizzell County Championship
Division One for the 2005 season comprises of:
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Hampshire
Kent
Middlesex
Nottinghamshire
Surrey
Sussex
Warwickshire
Division Two for the 2005 season comprises of:
Derbyshire
Durham
Essex
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Northamptonshire
Somerset
Worcestershire
Yorkshire
The Totesport League
Division One for the 2005 season comprises of:
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Essex
Hampshire
Lancashire
Middlesex
Northamptonshire
Nottinghamshire
Worcestershire
Division Two for the 2005 season comprises of:
Derbyshire
Durham
Kent
Leicestershire
Somerset
Surrey
Sussex
Scotland
Warkwickshire
Yorkshire
Twenty20 Cup
All the 18 counties have been divided into three basic groups on the basis of their geographic location.
North
Derbyshire
Durham
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Nottinghamshire
Yorkshire
Mid/West/Wales
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Northamptonshire
Somerset
Warwickshire
Worcestershire
South
Essex
Hampshire
Kent
Middlesex
Surrey
Sussex
The top two teams for each group plus the best two of the third placed teams will qualify for the quater-finals.
Playing on hard mode and using the created bats made by the brilliant patchmakers on here and tutsi v2 patch .
The Frizzell County Championship
Division One for the 2005 season comprises of:
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Hampshire
Kent
Middlesex
Nottinghamshire
Surrey
Sussex
Warwickshire
Division Two for the 2005 season comprises of:
Derbyshire
Durham
Essex
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Northamptonshire
Somerset
Worcestershire
Yorkshire
The Totesport League
Division One for the 2005 season comprises of:
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Essex
Hampshire
Lancashire
Middlesex
Northamptonshire
Nottinghamshire
Worcestershire
Division Two for the 2005 season comprises of:
Derbyshire
Durham
Kent
Leicestershire
Somerset
Surrey
Sussex
Scotland
Warkwickshire
Yorkshire
Twenty20 Cup
All the 18 counties have been divided into three basic groups on the basis of their geographic location.
North
Derbyshire
Durham
Lancashire
Leicestershire
Nottinghamshire
Yorkshire
Mid/West/Wales
Glamorgan
Gloucestershire
Northamptonshire
Somerset
Warwickshire
Worcestershire
South
Essex
Hampshire
Kent
Middlesex
Surrey
Sussex
The top two teams for each group plus the best two of the third placed teams will qualify for the quater-finals.