Paranoid Kendroid
Staff Member
Moderator
Fantasy Cricket Team
India
AUS..
RCB...
PlanetCricket Award Winner
The Boys
sorry if you felt being pushed. was just informing you!my bad for the delay, sorry
sorry if you felt being pushed. was just informing you!my bad for the delay, sorry
oh not at all, just said in generalsorry if you felt being pushed. was just informing you!
?,?Malusi Siboto, Nick Selman,?,?
Wesley Marshall, M MohsinMalusi Siboto, Nick Selman,?,?
I knew i was missing somethingPlus @liveinasociety I picked Nick Selman long before @mohsin7827 did. It's there on the first page too. He'll have to redo his pick.
Steven ReingoldI knew i was missing something
Round 1 (3 Domestic, 1 Overseas)
CAN - Matt Henry, Daryl Mitchell, Henry Nicholls, Bhuvneshwar Kumar
DUR - Cameron Bancroft, Alex Lees, Matthew Potts, Sahibzada Farhan
GLA - Tom Latham, Nick Selman, Joe Cooke, Hamish Rutherford
KPK - Mohammad Haris, Asif Afridi, Usman Shinwari, Yashasvi Jaiswal
LIO - Reeza Hendricks, Bjorn Fortuin, Ryan Rickelton, Josh Hazlewood
MUM - Prithvi Shaw, Shreyas Iyer, Suryakumar Yadav, Mitchell Starc
NSW - David Warner, Steve Smith, Pat Cummins, Fakhar Zaman
UTP - Shivam Mavi, Rinku Singh, Upendra Yadav, Iftikhar Ahmed
Round 2 (3 Domestic)
CAN - Jack Boyle, Henry Shipley, Ed Nuttall
DUR - Graham Clark, David Bedingham, Scott Borthwick
GLA - Kiran Carlson, Michael Hogan, Lukas Carey
KPK - Imran Khan, Mohammad Wasim, Kamran Ghulam
LIO - Dominic Hendricks, Sisanda Magala, Aaron Phangiso
MUM - Dhawal Kulkarni, Shardul Thakur, Aditya Tare
NSW - Nathan Lyon, Ben Dwarshius, Sean Abbott
UTP - Yash Dayal, Akshdeep Nath, Priyam Garg
Round 3 (3 Domestic, 1 Overseas)
CAN - Ken McClure, Billy Root, Sean Davey, Cam Fletcher
DUR - Chris Rushworth, Sean Dickson, Ben Raine, Adil Amin
GLA - James Weighell, Andrew Salter, Tom Cullen, Johannes Diesko
KPK - Israrullah, Rehan Afridi, Khalid Usman, Sarfaraz Khan
LIO - Oliver Davies, Nicky van den Bergh, Delano Potgieter, Eldred Hawken
MUM - Prashant Solanki, Shams Mulani, Shivam Dube, Daniel Hughes
NSW - Daniel Sams, Moises Henriques, Kurtis Patterson, Todd Astle
UTP - Madhav Kaushik, Kartik Tyagi, Mohsin Khan, Paul van Meekeren
Round 4 (2 Domestic, 2 Overseas)
CAN -
DUR - Liam Trevaskis, Luke Doneathy, Will Williams, Liam Hatcher
GLA - Callum Taylor, Roman Walker, Nono Pongolo, Chad Bowes
KPK - Aamez Azmat, Arshad Iqbal, Jack Edwards, Jason Sangha
LIO - Wesley Marshall, Malusi Siboto, Musadiq Ahmed, Mohammad Mohsin
MUM - Tanush Kotian, Mohit Avasthi, Kagiso Rapulana, Mitchell van Buuren
NSW - Nick Larkin, Matthew Gilkes, Tushar Deshpande, Matt Salisbury
UTP - Karan Sharma, Sameer Choudhary, Sajid Khan, Cole McConchie
Musadiq AhmedSteven Reingold